From South Ruislip station to Lambeth North Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 43 mins
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Lambeth North
- 16Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 17Charing Cross Underground Station
- 18Embankment Underground Station
- 19Waterloo Underground Station
- 20Lambeth North Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 45 mins
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Lambeth North
- 16Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 17Charing Cross Underground Station
- 18Embankment Underground Station
- 19Waterloo Underground Station
- 20Lambeth North Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 43 mins
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Lambeth North
- 16Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 17Charing Cross Underground Station
- 18Embankment Underground Station
- 19Waterloo Underground Station
- 20Lambeth North Underground Station
Reverse trip from Lambeth North Tube Station to South Ruislip station