From Theydon Bois Tube Station to High Street Kensington Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 59 mins
Start with: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 1Debden Underground Station
- 2Loughton Underground Station
- 3Buckhurst Hill Underground Station
- 4Woodford Underground Station
- 5South Woodford Underground Station
- 6Snaresbrook Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: District line to High Street Kensington
- 24High Street Kensington Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 59 mins
Start with: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 1Debden Underground Station
- 2Loughton Underground Station
- 3Buckhurst Hill Underground Station
- 4Woodford Underground Station
- 5South Woodford Underground Station
- 6Snaresbrook Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: Circle line to High Street Kensington
- 24High Street Kensington Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:01
Start with: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 1Debden Underground Station
- 2Loughton Underground Station
- 3Buckhurst Hill Underground Station
- 4Woodford Underground Station
- 5South Woodford Underground Station
- 6Snaresbrook Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: Circle line to High Street Kensington
- 24High Street Kensington Underground Station
Reverse trip from High Street Kensington Tube Station to Theydon Bois Tube Station