From Northolt Park Rail Station to Hainault Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:20
Start with: Chiltern Railways to London Marylebone
- 1Sudbury Hill Harrow Rail Station
- 2Wembley Stadium Rail Station
- 3London Marylebone Rail Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 4Baker Street Underground Station
- 5Regent's Park Underground Station
- 6Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 7Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 8Holborn Underground Station
- 9Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 10St. Paul's Underground Station
- 11Bank Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 14Mile End Underground Station
- 15Stratford Underground Station
- 16Leyton Underground Station
- 17Leytonstone Underground Station
- 18Wanstead Underground Station
- 19Redbridge Underground Station
- 20Gants Hill Underground Station
- 21Newbury Park Underground Station
- 22Barkingside Underground Station
- 23Fairlop Underground Station
- 24Hainault Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:33
Start with: Chiltern Railways to South Ruislip
- 1South Ruislip Rail Station
Change to: Central line to White City
- 2Northolt Underground Station
- 3Greenford Underground Station
- 4Perivale Underground Station
- 5Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 6North Acton Underground Station
- 7East Acton Underground Station
- 8White City Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 9Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 10Holland Park Underground Station
- 11Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 12Queensway Underground Station
- 13Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 14Marble Arch Underground Station
- 15Bond Street Underground Station
- 16Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Holborn Underground Station
- 19Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 20St. Paul's Underground Station
- 21Bank Underground Station
- 22Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 23Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 24Mile End Underground Station
- 25Stratford Underground Station
- 26Leyton Underground Station
- 27Leytonstone Underground Station
- 28Wanstead Underground Station
- 29Redbridge Underground Station
- 30Gants Hill Underground Station
- 31Newbury Park Underground Station
- 32Barkingside Underground Station
- 33Fairlop Underground Station
- 34Hainault Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:24
Start with: Chiltern Railways to London Marylebone
- 1Sudbury Hill Harrow Rail Station
- 2Wembley Stadium Rail Station
- 3London Marylebone Rail Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 4Baker Street Underground Station
- 5Regent's Park Underground Station
- 6Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 7Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 8Holborn Underground Station
- 9Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 10St. Paul's Underground Station
- 11Bank Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 14Mile End Underground Station
- 15Stratford Underground Station
- 16Leyton Underground Station
- 17Leytonstone Underground Station
- 18Wanstead Underground Station
- 19Redbridge Underground Station
- 20Gants Hill Underground Station
- 21Newbury Park Underground Station
- 22Barkingside Underground Station
- 23Fairlop Underground Station
- 24Hainault Underground Station
Reverse trip from Hainault Tube Station to Northolt Park Rail Station