From Kilburn Park Tube Station to Hainault Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 59 mins
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Maida Vale Underground Station
- 2Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 3Paddington Underground Station
- 4Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 5Marylebone Underground Station
- 6Baker Street Underground Station
- 7Regent's Park Underground Station
- 8Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 9Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 10Holborn Underground Station
- 11Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 12St. Paul's Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 15Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 16Mile End Underground Station
- 17Stratford Underground Station
- 18Leyton Underground Station
- 19Leytonstone Underground Station
- 20Wanstead Underground Station
- 21Redbridge Underground Station
- 22Gants Hill Underground Station
- 23Newbury Park Underground Station
- 24Barkingside Underground Station
- 25Fairlop Underground Station
- 26Hainault Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:01
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Maida Vale Underground Station
- 2Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 3Paddington Underground Station
- 4Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 5Marylebone Underground Station
- 6Baker Street Underground Station
- 7Regent's Park Underground Station
- 8Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 9Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 10Holborn Underground Station
- 11Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 12St. Paul's Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 15Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 16Mile End Underground Station
- 17Stratford Underground Station
- 18Leyton Underground Station
- 19Leytonstone Underground Station
- 20Wanstead Underground Station
- 21Redbridge Underground Station
- 22Gants Hill Underground Station
- 23Newbury Park Underground Station
- 24Barkingside Underground Station
- 25Fairlop Underground Station
- 26Hainault Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 58 mins
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Maida Vale Underground Station
- 2Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 3Paddington Underground Station
- 4Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 5Marylebone Underground Station
- 6Baker Street Underground Station
- 7Regent's Park Underground Station
- 8Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 9Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 10Holborn Underground Station
- 11Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 12St. Paul's Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 15Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 16Mile End Underground Station
- 17Stratford Underground Station
- 18Leyton Underground Station
- 19Leytonstone Underground Station
- 20Wanstead Underground Station
- 21Redbridge Underground Station
- 22Gants Hill Underground Station
- 23Newbury Park Underground Station
- 24Barkingside Underground Station
- 25Fairlop Underground Station
- 26Hainault Underground Station
Reverse trip from Hainault Tube Station to Kilburn Park Tube Station