From North Ealing Tube Station to Fairlop Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:18
Start with: Piccadilly line to Holborn
- 1Ealing Common Underground Station
- 2Acton Town Underground Station
- 3Turnham Green Underground Station
- 4Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 5Barons Court Underground Station
- 6Earl's Court Underground Station
- 7Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 8South Kensington Underground Station
- 9Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 10Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 11Green Park Underground Station
- 12Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 13Leicester Square Underground Station
- 14Covent Garden Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 16Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 17St. Paul's Underground Station
- 18Bank Underground Station
- 19Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 20Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 21Mile End Underground Station
- 22Stratford Underground Station
- 23Leyton Underground Station
- 24Leytonstone Underground Station
- 25Wanstead Underground Station
- 26Redbridge Underground Station
- 27Gants Hill Underground Station
- 28Newbury Park Underground Station
- 29Barkingside Underground Station
- 30Fairlop Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:18
Start with: Piccadilly line to Holborn
- 1Ealing Common Underground Station
- 2Acton Town Underground Station
- 3Turnham Green Underground Station
- 4Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 5Barons Court Underground Station
- 6Earl's Court Underground Station
- 7Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 8South Kensington Underground Station
- 9Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 10Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 11Green Park Underground Station
- 12Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 13Leicester Square Underground Station
- 14Covent Garden Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 16Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 17St. Paul's Underground Station
- 18Bank Underground Station
- 19Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 20Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 21Mile End Underground Station
- 22Stratford Underground Station
- 23Leyton Underground Station
- 24Leytonstone Underground Station
- 25Wanstead Underground Station
- 26Redbridge Underground Station
- 27Gants Hill Underground Station
- 28Newbury Park Underground Station
- 29Barkingside Underground Station
- 30Fairlop Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:19
Start with: Piccadilly line to Acton Town
- 1Ealing Common Underground Station
- 2Acton Town Underground Station
Change to: Piccadilly line to Holborn
- 3Turnham Green Underground Station
- 4Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 5Barons Court Underground Station
- 6Earl's Court Underground Station
- 7Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 8South Kensington Underground Station
- 9Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 10Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 11Green Park Underground Station
- 12Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 13Leicester Square Underground Station
- 14Covent Garden Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 16Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 17St. Paul's Underground Station
- 18Bank Underground Station
- 19Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 20Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 21Mile End Underground Station
- 22Stratford Underground Station
- 23Leyton Underground Station
- 24Leytonstone Underground Station
- 25Wanstead Underground Station
- 26Redbridge Underground Station
- 27Gants Hill Underground Station
- 28Newbury Park Underground Station
- 29Barkingside Underground Station
- 30Fairlop Underground Station
Reverse trip from Fairlop Tube Station to North Ealing Tube Station