From South Ruislip station to Erith Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:28
Start with: Central line to Tottenham Court Road
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
Change to: Elizabeth line to Abbey Wood Station
- 17Farringdon
- 18Liverpool Street Station
- 19Whitechapel
- 20Canary Wharf
- 21Custom House
- 22Woolwich
- 23Abbey Wood
Change to: Southeastern to Erith
- 24Belvedere Rail Station
- 25Erith Rail Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:19
Start with: Central line to Tottenham Court Road
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
Change to: Elizabeth line to Abbey Wood Station
- 17Farringdon
- 18Liverpool Street Station
- 19Whitechapel
- 20Canary Wharf
- 21Custom House
- 22Woolwich
- 23Abbey Wood
Change to: Southeastern to Erith
- 24Belvedere Rail Station
- 25Erith Rail Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:20
Start with: Central line to Tottenham Court Road
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
Change to: Elizabeth line to Abbey Wood Station
- 17Farringdon
- 18Liverpool Street Station
- 19Whitechapel
- 20Canary Wharf
- 21Custom House
- 22Woolwich
- 23Abbey Wood
Change to: Southeastern to Erith
- 24Belvedere Rail Station
- 25Erith Rail Station
Reverse trip from Erith Rail Station to South Ruislip station