From South Wimbledon Tube Station to Dagenham Heathway Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:01
Start with: Northern line to Bank
- 1Colliers Wood Underground Station
- 2Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 3Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 4Balham Underground Station
- 5Clapham South Underground Station
- 6Clapham Common Underground Station
- 7Clapham North Underground Station
- 8Stockwell Underground Station
- 9Oval Underground Station
- 10Kennington Underground Station
- 11Elephant & Castle Underground Station
- 12Borough Underground Station
- 13London Bridge Underground Station
- 14Bank Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Mile End
- 15Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 16Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 17Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Dagenham Heathway
- 18Bow Road Underground Station
- 19Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 20West Ham Underground Station
- 21Plaistow Underground Station
- 22Upton Park Underground Station
- 23East Ham Underground Station
- 24Barking Underground Station
- 25Upney Underground Station
- 26Becontree Underground Station
- 27Dagenham Heathway Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:01
Start with: Northern line to Bank
- 1Colliers Wood Underground Station
- 2Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 3Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 4Balham Underground Station
- 5Clapham South Underground Station
- 6Clapham Common Underground Station
- 7Clapham North Underground Station
- 8Stockwell Underground Station
- 9Oval Underground Station
- 10Kennington Underground Station
- 11Elephant & Castle Underground Station
- 12Borough Underground Station
- 13London Bridge Underground Station
- 14Bank Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Monument
- 15Monument
Change to: District line to Dagenham Heathway
- 16Tower Hill Underground Station
- 17Aldgate East Underground Station
- 18Whitechapel Underground Station
- 19Stepney Green Underground Station
- 20Mile End Underground Station
- 21Bow Road Underground Station
- 22Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 23West Ham Underground Station
- 24Plaistow Underground Station
- 25Upton Park Underground Station
- 26East Ham Underground Station
- 27Barking Underground Station
- 28Upney Underground Station
- 29Becontree Underground Station
- 30Dagenham Heathway Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:00
Start with: Northern line to Bank
- 1Colliers Wood Underground Station
- 2Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 3Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 4Balham Underground Station
- 5Clapham South Underground Station
- 6Clapham Common Underground Station
- 7Clapham North Underground Station
- 8Stockwell Underground Station
- 9Oval Underground Station
- 10Kennington Underground Station
- 11Elephant & Castle Underground Station
- 12Borough Underground Station
- 13London Bridge Underground Station
- 14Bank Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Mile End
- 15Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 16Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 17Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Dagenham Heathway
- 18Bow Road Underground Station
- 19Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 20West Ham Underground Station
- 21Plaistow Underground Station
- 22Upton Park Underground Station
- 23East Ham Underground Station
- 24Barking Underground Station
- 25Upney Underground Station
- 26Becontree Underground Station
- 27Dagenham Heathway Underground Station
Reverse trip from Dagenham Heathway Tube Station to South Wimbledon Tube Station