From Upminster Bridge Tube Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: District line to Mile End
- 1Hornchurch Underground Station
- 2Elm Park Underground Station
- 3Dagenham East Underground Station
- 4Dagenham Heathway Underground Station
- 5Becontree Underground Station
- 6Upney Underground Station
- 7Barking Underground Station
- 8East Ham Underground Station
- 9Upton Park Underground Station
- 10Plaistow Underground Station
- 11West Ham Underground Station
- 12Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 13Bow Road Underground Station
- 14Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Bank
Disruptions: Central Line: Minor delays due to train cancellations.
- 15Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 16Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 17Bank Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 18Moorgate Underground Station
- 19Old Street Underground Station
- 20Angel Underground Station
- 21King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 22Euston Underground Station
- 23Camden Town Underground Station
- 24Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 25Belsize Park Underground Station
- 26Hampstead Underground Station
- 27Golders Green Underground Station
- 28Brent Cross Underground Station
- 29Hendon Central Underground Station
- 30Colindale Underground Station
- 31Burnt Oak Underground Station
Second departure
Start with: District line to Monument
- 1Hornchurch Underground Station
- 2Elm Park Underground Station
- 3Dagenham East Underground Station
- 4Dagenham Heathway Underground Station
- 5Becontree Underground Station
- 6Upney Underground Station
- 7Barking Underground Station
- 8East Ham Underground Station
- 9Upton Park Underground Station
- 10Plaistow Underground Station
- 11West Ham Underground Station
- 12Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 13Bow Road Underground Station
- 14Mile End Underground Station
- 15Stepney Green Underground Station
- 16Whitechapel Underground Station
- 17Aldgate East Underground Station
- 18Tower Hill Underground Station
- 19Monument Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bank
- 20Bank
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 21Moorgate Underground Station
- 22Old Street Underground Station
- 23Angel Underground Station
- 24King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 25Euston Underground Station
- 26Camden Town Underground Station
- 27Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 28Belsize Park Underground Station
- 29Hampstead Underground Station
- 30Golders Green Underground Station
- 31Brent Cross Underground Station
- 32Hendon Central Underground Station
- 33Colindale Underground Station
- 34Burnt Oak Underground Station
Third departure
Start with: District line to Monument
- 1Hornchurch Underground Station
- 2Elm Park Underground Station
- 3Dagenham East Underground Station
- 4Dagenham Heathway Underground Station
- 5Becontree Underground Station
- 6Upney Underground Station
- 7Barking Underground Station
- 8East Ham Underground Station
- 9Upton Park Underground Station
- 10Plaistow Underground Station
- 11West Ham Underground Station
- 12Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 13Bow Road Underground Station
- 14Mile End Underground Station
- 15Stepney Green Underground Station
- 16Whitechapel Underground Station
- 17Aldgate East Underground Station
- 18Tower Hill Underground Station
- 19Monument Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bank
- 20Bank
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 21Moorgate Underground Station
- 22Old Street Underground Station
- 23Angel Underground Station
- 24King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 25Euston Underground Station
- 26Camden Town Underground Station
- 27Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 28Belsize Park Underground Station
- 29Hampstead Underground Station
- 30Golders Green Underground Station
- 31Brent Cross Underground Station
- 32Hendon Central Underground Station
- 33Colindale Underground Station
- 34Burnt Oak Underground Station
Reverse trip from Burnt Oak Tube Station to Upminster Bridge Tube Station