From Tolworth Rail Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: South Western Railway to London Waterloo
- 1Malden Manor Rail Station
- 2Motspur Park Rail Station
- 3Raynes Park Rail Station
- 4Wimbledon Rail Station
- 5Earlsfield Rail Station
- 6Clapham Junction Rail Station
- 7Vauxhall Rail Station
- 8London Waterloo Rail Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 9Embankment Underground Station
- 10Charing Cross Underground Station
- 11Leicester Square Underground Station
- 12Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 13Goodge Street Underground Station
- 14Warren Street Underground Station
- 15Euston Underground Station
- 16Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 17Camden Town Underground Station
- 18Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 19Belsize Park Underground Station
- 20Hampstead Underground Station
- 21Golders Green Underground Station
- 22Brent Cross Underground Station
- 23Hendon Central Underground Station
- 24Colindale Underground Station
- 25Burnt Oak Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: South Western Railway to London Waterloo
- 1Malden Manor Rail Station
- 2Motspur Park Rail Station
- 3Raynes Park Rail Station
- 4Wimbledon Rail Station
- 5Earlsfield Rail Station
- 6Clapham Junction Rail Station
- 7Vauxhall Rail Station
- 8London Waterloo Rail Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 9Embankment Underground Station
- 10Charing Cross Underground Station
- 11Leicester Square Underground Station
- 12Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 13Goodge Street Underground Station
- 14Warren Street Underground Station
- 15Euston Underground Station
- 16Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 17Camden Town Underground Station
- 18Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 19Belsize Park Underground Station
- 20Hampstead Underground Station
- 21Golders Green Underground Station
- 22Brent Cross Underground Station
- 23Hendon Central Underground Station
- 24Colindale Underground Station
- 25Burnt Oak Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: South Western Railway to London Waterloo
- 1Malden Manor Rail Station
- 2Motspur Park Rail Station
- 3Raynes Park Rail Station
- 4Wimbledon Rail Station
- 5Earlsfield Rail Station
- 6Clapham Junction Rail Station
- 7Vauxhall Rail Station
- 8London Waterloo Rail Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 9Embankment Underground Station
- 10Charing Cross Underground Station
- 11Leicester Square Underground Station
- 12Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 13Goodge Street Underground Station
- 14Warren Street Underground Station
- 15Euston Underground Station
- 16Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 17Camden Town Underground Station
- 18Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 19Belsize Park Underground Station
- 20Hampstead Underground Station
- 21Golders Green Underground Station
- 22Brent Cross Underground Station
- 23Hendon Central Underground Station
- 24Colindale Underground Station
- 25Burnt Oak Underground Station
Reverse trip from Burnt Oak Tube Station to Tolworth Rail Station