From South Ruislip station to Bow Church DLR Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Bow Road
- 24Bow Road Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bow Church Station
- 25Bow Church Station
Second departure
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Hammersmith & City line to Bow Road
Disruptions: Hammersmith and City Line: Minor delays due to train cancellations.
- 24Bow Road Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bow Church Station
- 25Bow Church Station
Third departure
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Bow Road
- 24Bow Road Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bow Church Station
- 25Bow Church Station
Reverse trip from Bow Church DLR Station to South Ruislip station