From Northolt Park Rail Station to Bow Church DLR Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: Chiltern Railways to London Marylebone
- 1Wembley Stadium Rail Station
- 2London Marylebone Rail Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 3Baker Street Underground Station
- 4Regent's Park Underground Station
- 5Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Mile End
- 6Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 7Holborn Underground Station
- 8Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 9St. Paul's Underground Station
- 10Bank Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 13Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Bow Road
- 14Bow Road Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bow Church Station
- 15Bow Church Station
Second departure
Start with: Chiltern Railways to London Marylebone
- 1Sudbury Hill Harrow Rail Station
- 2Sudbury & Harrow Road Rail Station
- 3London Marylebone Rail Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 4Baker Street Underground Station
- 5Regent's Park Underground Station
- 6Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Mile End
- 7Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 8Holborn Underground Station
- 9Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 10St. Paul's Underground Station
- 11Bank Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 14Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Bow Road
- 15Bow Road Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bow Church Station
- 16Bow Church Station
Third departure
Start with: Chiltern Railways to South Ruislip
- 1South Ruislip Rail Station
Change to: Central line to Mile End
- 2Northolt Underground Station
- 3Greenford Underground Station
- 4Perivale Underground Station
- 5Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 6North Acton Underground Station
- 7East Acton Underground Station
- 8White City Underground Station
- 9Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 10Holland Park Underground Station
- 11Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 12Queensway Underground Station
- 13Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 14Marble Arch Underground Station
- 15Bond Street Underground Station
- 16Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Holborn Underground Station
- 19Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 20St. Paul's Underground Station
- 21Bank Underground Station
- 22Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 23Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 24Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Bow Road
- 25Bow Road Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bow Church Station
- 26Bow Church Station
Reverse trip from Bow Church DLR Station to Northolt Park Rail Station