From South Ruislip station to Blackhorse Road station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 56 mins
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Blackhorse Road
- 16Warren Street Underground Station
- 17Euston Underground Station
- 18King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 19Highbury & Islington Underground Station
- 20Finsbury Park Underground Station
- 21Seven Sisters Underground Station
- 22Tottenham Hale Underground Station
- 23Blackhorse Road Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 56 mins
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Blackhorse Road
- 16Warren Street Underground Station
- 17Euston Underground Station
- 18King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 19Highbury & Islington Underground Station
- 20Finsbury Park Underground Station
- 21Seven Sisters Underground Station
- 22Tottenham Hale Underground Station
- 23Blackhorse Road Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 52 mins
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Blackhorse Road
- 16Warren Street Underground Station
- 17Euston Underground Station
- 18King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 19Highbury & Islington Underground Station
- 20Finsbury Park Underground Station
- 21Seven Sisters Underground Station
- 22Tottenham Hale Underground Station
- 23Blackhorse Road Underground Station
Reverse trip from Blackhorse Road station to South Ruislip station