From Colliers Wood Tube Station to Becontree Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:00
Start with: Northern line to Bank
- 1Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 2Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 3Balham Underground Station
- 4Clapham South Underground Station
- 5Clapham Common Underground Station
- 6Clapham North Underground Station
- 7Stockwell Underground Station
- 8Oval Underground Station
- 9Kennington Underground Station
- 10Elephant & Castle Underground Station
- 11Borough Underground Station
- 12London Bridge Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Monument
- 14Monument
Change to: District line to Becontree
- 15Tower Hill Underground Station
- 16Aldgate East Underground Station
- 17Whitechapel Underground Station
- 18Stepney Green Underground Station
- 19Mile End Underground Station
- 20Bow Road Underground Station
- 21Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 22West Ham Underground Station
- 23Plaistow Underground Station
- 24Upton Park Underground Station
- 25East Ham Underground Station
- 26Barking Underground Station
- 27Upney Underground Station
- 28Becontree Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 58 mins
Start with: Northern line to Bank
- 1Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 2Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 3Balham Underground Station
- 4Clapham South Underground Station
- 5Clapham Common Underground Station
- 6Clapham North Underground Station
- 7Stockwell Underground Station
- 8Oval Underground Station
- 9Kennington Underground Station
- 10Elephant & Castle Underground Station
- 11Borough Underground Station
- 12London Bridge Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Monument
- 14Monument
Change to: District line to Becontree
- 15Tower Hill Underground Station
- 16Aldgate East Underground Station
- 17Whitechapel Underground Station
- 18Stepney Green Underground Station
- 19Mile End Underground Station
- 20Bow Road Underground Station
- 21Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 22West Ham Underground Station
- 23Plaistow Underground Station
- 24Upton Park Underground Station
- 25East Ham Underground Station
- 26Barking Underground Station
- 27Upney Underground Station
- 28Becontree Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:01
Start with: Northern line to Bank
- 1Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 2Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 3Balham Underground Station
- 4Clapham South Underground Station
- 5Clapham Common Underground Station
- 6Clapham North Underground Station
- 7Stockwell Underground Station
- 8Oval Underground Station
- 9Kennington Underground Station
- 10Elephant & Castle Underground Station
- 11Borough Underground Station
- 12London Bridge Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Monument
- 14Monument
Change to: District line to Becontree
- 15Tower Hill Underground Station
- 16Aldgate East Underground Station
- 17Whitechapel Underground Station
- 18Stepney Green Underground Station
- 19Mile End Underground Station
- 20Bow Road Underground Station
- 21Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 22West Ham Underground Station
- 23Plaistow Underground Station
- 24Upton Park Underground Station
- 25East Ham Underground Station
- 26Barking Underground Station
- 27Upney Underground Station
- 28Becontree Underground Station
Reverse trip from Becontree Tube Station to Colliers Wood Tube Station